Qas Allumni

                                          NDT TRAINING ALLUMINI

NAME

COMPANY

COURSE CERTIFIED

                                                                           CIVICON KENYA LTD

JAMES LOCKE

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

KEPHAS OCHIENG

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

GEORGE PEN MUTUKU

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

SAMMY OWINO

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

RICHARD ODIPO

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

RICHARD OMITI ONYAGO

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

JOSIAH MWARORI MWARURWA

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

OBWOGI O.ENOCK

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

CLINTON MWIKYA MAKAU

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

BERNARD ONYANGO

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

                                                                     CIVICON UGANDA LTD

PHILIP OMITI

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

 

 

 

OPOLOT ROBOT

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

NIXON OKELLO

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

 

 

 

KRIS KAPS ANTHONY

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

OKADA PHILIP COLLINS

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

                                                                      ABE-TECH EAST AFRICA

FELIX MUTUSI

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

MUSTAPHA NAMATSI

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

                                                                        BRIGHT FIELD ENGINERING

TEDD ROBERT

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

                                                                         HEAVY ENGIENERING

STEPHEN KINYUA KANYORA

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

DAVID MWANGI

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Visual Inspection Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

                                                                     NEWSONIC QUALITY INSPECTORS

DUNCAN KIEMA

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

 

                                                                 CHUMATIC LTD

FREDRICK BARAZA

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

                                                                       ZAISCO LTD

CHARLES MWATA

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I

                                                                 KENYA PETROLEUM REFINERIES LTD

ERIC ATANDI

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

                                                                       WELDCON

 

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

BERNARD ONYANGO

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

                                                                       INDIVIDUALS

EMILIO NYAGA

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Magnetic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing  Level  I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant Level I&II

 

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

                                                    QUALITY ASSURANCE SYSTEMS LTD

PATRICK RITHO

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

DANIEL WAIKAMA

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

KEVIN MAINA

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

STEPHEN MBIJIWE

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

ISAAC NJANJO

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

 

 

 

JOEL MWANGI

 

Ultrasonic Testing Level I&II

 

 

Liquid Penetrant testing Level I &II

 

 

Magnetic Particle Testing Level I&II

 

 

Radiographic Testing Level I&II

                                                                WELDER CERTIFICATION


WELDER NAME

COMPANY

                                                              ABE-TEC EAST AFRICA LTD

BENJAMIN MITIYSA

 

CYRUS MUTHAMI

 

DAVID KISENGA

 

DUNCAN MUSYOKA

 

ERNEST MUKAMBA

 

JACOB MAWEU

 

JOSEPHET MUTUA

 

KENNETH AFUNDI

 

MORRIS OTIENO

 

PATRICK OCHING

 

SAIDI TSANGE

 

ALI OTINI

 

TONATHAN SIKUKU

 

AGGREY NABIBIA

 

ALPHONCE ANGIRO

 

CHAPMAN NYANJE

 

DANCAN MWENDWA

 

DAVID MWANGI

 

ELISHA HZAILA

 

ERNEST MUTOKA

 

JONH KIMATHI

 

JOSEPH OWUORI

 

KILONZI MUTHUI

 

NICODEMUS MIRUKA

 

RAPHAEL MULI

 

SAMUEL GACHOMO

 

ALFRED OTIENO

 

BENJAMIN KIMUNYA

 

CHARLES MURUNGA

 

DANCAN WAMBUA

 

DISHON ANGOYA

 

ENOS ONYAGO

 

FRANCIS OTOLO

 

JONHSTONE ANGESA

 

JUMA MGALA

 

MESHACK OUMA

 

PANCRAS OBUTHO

 

RUFAS CHEGE

 

STEPHEN KAMAU

 

©2017 Quality Assurance Systems Limited. All Rights Reserved.

Please publish modules in offcanvas position.